H&M Nieuwstraat bus

Closed
Nieuwstraat 123, bus 210
1000 Brussel
Show path to location
+32-22232331
50.8539887, 4.3572146
Opening hours
  • maandag
    10.00 - 19.00
  • dinsdag
    10.00 - 19.00
  • woensdag
    10.00 - 19.00
  • donderdag
    10.00 - 19.00
  • vrijdag
    10.00 - 19.30
  • zaterdag
    10.00 - 19.00
  • zondag, 04. dec
    12.00 - 18.00 [1]
[1] zon, 04. dec, 12.00-18.00 (Usual opening hours: closed)
Exceptions
  • zondag, 04. dec
    12.00-18.00
  • zondag, 11. dec
    12.00-18.00
Location overview
Have you noticed any mistakes?

Similar locations